OROnline Radio Canada Com
Favourites
Home
All stations
Format
SportsAdult ContemporaryPublicRockNewsJazzClassicalCountryHitsPopCommunityTop 40InternationalSee all formats
Cities
TorontoVancouverMontrealCalgaryEdmontonOttawaWinnipegHalifaxVictoriaSaskatoonKingstonKelownaMonctonReginaBarrieKitchenerHamiltonLondonWindsorFrederictonSee all Cities
Provinces
OntarioQuebecBritish ColumbiaAlbertaManitobaSaskatchewanNova ScotiaNew BrunswickNewfoundland and LabradorPrince Edward Island
Languages
EnglishFrenchMultiligualIndianHindiPunjabiTamilUrdu
Radio›Jim Pattison Group

Jim Pattison Group radio stations (29 stations)

All genresAdult Contemporary 2Classic Hits 9Country 8Pop 4Rock 5
All languagesEnglish 29
All citiesChilliwack 1Kamloops 2Kelowna 2Lethbridge 2Prince George 1Red Deer 2Vancouver 2Victoria 2Winnipeg 1
  • Wild 95.5Wild 95.5Country
  • B-93B-93Pop
  • 98.3 CIFM98.3 CIFMRock
  • 99.3 Rewind Radio99.3 Rewind RadioClassic Hits
  • B100 KamloopsB100 KamloopsPop
  • 102.7 The Peak102.7 The PeakRock
  • 101.5 Beach Radio101.5 Beach RadioClassic Hits
  • QX104 CountryQX104 CountryCountry
  • Big Country 93.1Big Country 93.1Country
  • 93.7 JR Country93.7 JR CountryCountry
  • Beach Radio 107.5Beach Radio 107.5Classic Hits
  • 900 CKBI900 CKBICountry
  • 106.7 Rewind Radio106.7 Rewind RadioClassic Hits
  • Beach Radio 103.1Beach Radio 103.1Classic Hits
  • 89.5 JR Country89.5 JR CountryCountry
  • 100.3 The Q100.3 The QRock
  • 88.5 The Beach88.5 The BeachAdult Contemporary
  • 104.7 The Lizard104.7 The LizardRock
  • 102.9 Rewind Radio102.9 Rewind RadioClassic Hits
  • BIG 105BIG 105Pop
  • 98.9 Rewind Radio98.9 Rewind RadioPop
  • The Zone @ 91-3The Zone @ 91-3Rock
  • 102.3 The Wave102.3 The WaveHot Adult Contemporary
  • 102.3 CJNS102.3 CJNSCountry
Back12Next
CBCAbout UsContact usFAQAdding radioPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceDMCA