OROnline Radio Canada Com
Favourites
Home
All stations
Format
SportsAdult ContemporaryPublicRockNewsJazzClassicalCountryHitsPopCommunityTop 40InternationalSee all formats
Cities
TorontoVancouverMontrealCalgaryEdmontonOttawaWinnipegHalifaxVictoriaSaskatoonKingstonKelownaMonctonReginaBarrieKitchenerHamiltonLondonWindsorFrederictonSee all Cities
Provinces
OntarioQuebecBritish ColumbiaAlbertaManitobaSaskatchewanNova ScotiaNew BrunswickNewfoundland and LabradorPrince Edward Island
Languages
EnglishFrenchMultiligualIndianHindiPunjabiTamilUrdu
Home›British Columbia

British Columbia radio stations - Page 2 (93 stations)

All genresAdult Contemporary 12Classic Hits 19Classic Rock 4Classical music 2Community 4Country 10Easy Listening 1Hits 4International 3Jazz 2News 19Oldies 1Pop 9Public 2Rock 9Sports 3Talk 8Top 40 3
All languagesEnglish 83French 2Hindi 5Indian 5Multilingual 10Punjabi 7Tamil 2Urdu 3
All citiesCalgary 2Chilliwack 5Edmonton 2Kamloops 8Kelowna 11Prince George 4Prince Rupert 3Toronto 1Vancouver 27Victoria 10Whitehorse 2Yellowknife 1
  • 98.5 Summit98.5 SummitClassic Hits
  • Jack 103.1Jack 103.1Adult Contemporary
  • 1130 NewsRadio Vancouver1130 NewsRadio VancouverNews
  • CBC Radio One KelownaCBC Radio One KelownaNews
  • KiSS ThrowbacksKiSS ThrowbacksClassic Hits
  • OV 103.9OV 103.9Oldies
  • CFOXCFOXRock
  • AM 1150 CKFRAM 1150 CKFRNews
  • 104.3 The Breeze104.3 The BreezeSoft Adult Contemporary
  • 91.5 Summit91.5 SummitClassic Hits
  • Connect FM 91.5Connect FM 91.5News
  • 103.1 The River103.1 The RiverCountry
  • Country 107.1Country 107.1Country
  • 98.3 CIFM98.3 CIFMRock
  • CBC Radio One VictoriaCBC Radio One VictoriaNews
  • Sportsnet 650Sportsnet 650Sports
  • 99.3 Rewind Radio99.3 Rewind RadioClassic Hits
  • B100 KamloopsB100 KamloopsPop
  • 590 Summit590 SummitClassic Hits
  • 107.3 Virgin Radio107.3 Virgin RadioHits
  • 102.7 The Peak102.7 The PeakRock
  • AM1470 Fairchild RadioAM1470 Fairchild RadioNews
  • 890 The Ranch890 The RanchCountry
  • Summit 95.7Summit 95.7Classic Hits
Back1234Next
CBCAbout UsContact usFAQAdding radioPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceDMCA